Расписание боёв

08.08.2020Алексей Олейник (Россия) – Деррик Льюис (США) UFC Fight Night

16.08.2020Стипе Миочич (США) – Даниэль Кормье (США) UFC 252

16.08.2020Джуниор Дос Сантос (Бразилия) – Жаирзиньо Розенструйк (Суринам) UFC 252

22.08.2020Вадим Немков (Россия) – Райан Бейдер (США) Bellator 244

22.08.2020Валентин Молдавский (Россия) – Рой Нельсон (США) Bellator 244

12.09.2020Майк Тайсон (США) – Рой Джонс (США) Бокс

13.09.2020Тиаго Сантос (Бразилия) – Гловер Тейшера (Бразилия) UFC Fight Night

20.09.2020Шамиль Абдурахимов (Россия) – Сирил Гэйн (Франция) UFC 253

20.09.2020Исраэль Адесанья (Нигерия) – Пауло Коста (Бразилия) UFC 253

04.10.2020Андрей Орловский (Белоруссия) – Танер Босер (Канада) UFC Fight Night: Холм – Алдана

24.10.2020Хабиб Нурмагомедов (Россия) – Джастин Гэджи (США) UFC 254

24.10.2020Александр Волков (Россия) – Уолт Харрис (США) UFC 254


Прошедшие поединки

26.07.2020Роберт Уиттакер (Австралия) – Даррен Тилл (Англия) UFC on ESPN 14

26.07.2020Александр Густафссон (Швеция) – Фабрисио Вердум (Бразилия) UFC on ESPN 14

24.07.2020Александр Емельяненко (Россия) – Магомед Исмаилов (Россия) ACA 107

14.07.2020Артём Фролов (Россия) – Ибрагим Магомедов (Россия) ACA 106

12.07.2020Пётр Ян (Россия) – Жозе Альдо (Бразилия) UFC 251

12.07.2020Роман Богатов (Россия) – Леонардо Сантос (Бразилия) UFC 251

12.07.2020Максим Гришин (Россия) – Марчин Тыбура (Польша) UFC 251

21.06.2020Александр Волков (Россия) – Кёртис Блейдс (США) UFC Fight Night

10.05.2020Алексей Олейник (Россия) – Фабрисио Вердум (США) UFC 249

14.03.2020Никита Крылов (Россия) – Джонни Уокер (Бразилия) UFC Fight Night

23.02.2020Сергей Харитонов (Россия) – Фернандо Родригес (Бразилия) WTKF

22.02.2020Иван Штырков (Россия) – Михал Пастернак (Польша) RCC

22.02.2020Валентин Молдавский (Россия) – Хави Аяла (США) Bellator 239

21.02.2020Евгений Гончаров (Россия) – Мухумат Вахаев (Россия) АСА 104

21.02.2020Артём Фролов (Россия) – Бруно Сантос (Бразилия) АСА 104

19.01.2020Алексей Олейник (Россия) – Морис Гринн (США) UFC 246

29.12.2019Фёдор Емельяненко (Россия) – Квинтон Джексон (США) Bellator, Rizin

14.12.2019Александр Шлеменко (Россия) – Дэвид Бранч (США) RCC7

27.09.2019Артём Фролов (Россия) – Мага Исмаилов (Россия) ACA 99

15.09.2019Никита Крылов (Россия) – Гловер Тейшера (США) UFC в Ванкувере

07.09.2019Хабиб Нурмагомедов (Россия) – Дастин Порье (США) UFC 242

06.09.2019Владимир Минеев (Россия) – Милош Костич (Сербия) KWC и FNG

05.09.2019Александр Шлеменко (Россия) – Крис Хоникатт (США) Roscongress Vladivostok Combat Night

31.08.2019Евгений Гончаров (Россия) – Тони Джонсон (США) АСА 97

25.08.2019Сергей Харитонов (Россия) – Мэтт Митрион (США) Bellator 225

25.08.2019Виталий Минаков (Россия) – Тимоти Джонсон (США) Bellator 225

10.08.2019Алексей Кунченко (Россия) – Гилберт Бернс (Бразилия) UFC Fight Night 156